• JO19-3 VE Zondag man

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Smaal, PeterLokale stafgrensrechter
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    28 apr. 08:30Juliana '31 JO11-3 - Union JO11-7Sportpark De Broeklanden
    28 apr. 08:30SC Bemmel JO9-3 - Union JO9-7Sportpark Ressen
    28 apr. 09:00Union JO11-3 - Blauw Wit JO11-2Sportpark De Kluis
    28 apr. 09:00Union JO15-3 - AWC JO15-4Sportpark De Kluis
    28 apr. 09:00Alverna JO9-1 - Union JO9-5Sportpark Bospad
    28 apr. 10:00Union JO13-3 - ST: SVO '68/VVLK JO13-2Sportpark De Kluis
    28 apr. 10:00VDZ JO11-3 - Union JO11-5Sportpark 't Cranevelt
    28 apr. 10:45SC Millingen JO17-2 - Union JO17-3Sportpark De Hove
    28 apr. 11:00Union JO13-1 - Achilles '29 JO13-1Sportpark De Kluis
    28 apr. 11:00Union JO11-1 - Achilles '29 JO11-2Sportpark De Kluis
    28 apr. 11:00Union MO17-1 - Epe MO17-1Sportpark De Kluis
    28 apr. 11:00SDOO MO11-2 - Union MO11-1Sportpark Bretagne
    28 apr. 11:15Orion JO9-5 - Union JO9-4Sportpark Mariënbosch
    28 apr. 12:45SC Millingen JO17-1 - Union JO17-2Sportpark De Hove
    28 apr. 13:00Union JO17-1 - DVC '26 JO17-1Sportpark De Kluis
    28 apr. 13:00Union JO15-1 - HVCH JO15-1Sportpark De Kluis
    28 apr. 13:00Union JO17-4 - Achilles '29 JO17-2Sportpark De Kluis
    28 apr. 15:00Union JO19-1 - Vriendenschaar JO19-1Sportpark De Kluis
    28 apr. 15:00Union 2 - Kolping-Dynamo 3Sportpark De Kluis
    28 apr. 15:00Union JO19-3 - AWC JO19-5Sportpark De Kluis
    28 apr. 16:00Union VR1 - SDC Putten VR1Sportpark De Kluis
    28 apr. 17:00Juliana '31 4 - Union 3Sportpark De Broeklanden
    29 apr. 11:00Union 4 - Beuningse Boys 5Sportpark De Kluis
    29 apr. 11:00BVC '12 3 - Union 5Sportpark 't Groothuis
    29 apr. 12:30WVW 3 - Union 3Sportpark De Kamp
    2 mei. 19:00Union G1 - Hatert G1GSportpark De Kluis
    2 mei. 20:00AWC VR1 - Union VR1Sportpark De Wijchert
    5 mei. 09:00Union JO9-1 - Woezik JO9-1Sportpark De Kluis
    5 mei. 09:00Union JO9-5 - Beuningse Boys JO9-4Sportpark De Kluis
    5 mei. 09:45Trekvogels JO9-4 - Union JO9-6Sportpark De Kwakkenberg
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Coors, JesseTeamspeler
    Doedens, DamiaanTeamspeler
    Groesen, Sam vanTeamspeler
    Holland, DaanTeamspeler
    Jarju, SambaTeamspeler
    Rijke, Emil deTeamspeler
    Sanden, Dennis van derTeamspeler
    Sinnema, JozefTeamspeler
    Soetekouw, MartijnTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.