Uitslagen

Eerste datum
Laatste datum
  datum
 thuis
  uit
uitslag
26 maart
Union 1
SML 1
2 - 1
26 maart
Union 3
NSVV FC Kunde 4
1 - 9
26 maart
BVC '12 3
Union 4
5 - 0
26 maart
Woezik 3
Union 2
1 - 3
25 maart
Union 2
Trekvogels 5
1 - 4
25 maart
Union JO19-1
HVCH JO19-1
2 - 0
25 maart
Union JO19-2
RKHVV JO19-2
3 - 0
25 maart
Bennekom JO17-4
Union JO17-4d
2 - 5
25 maart
Union G1
Jonge Kracht G2
4 - 4
25 maart
De Treffers JO19-3
Union JO19-3
2 - 1
25 maart
Union JO17-1
Beuningse Boys JO17-1
4 - 1
25 maart
Union JO17-5
De Treffers JO17-4G
4 - 0
25 maart
Volharding JO13-1
Union JO13-1
1 - 6
25 maart
De Treffers MO17-1d
Union MO17-1
3 - 1
25 maart
WVW JO15-1
Union JO15-4
11 - 1
25 maart
ST: Leones/DSZ JO9-4
Union JO9-8
1 - 11
25 maart
UDI'19/Beter Bed JO15-1
Union JO15-1
1 - 0
25 maart
Union JO15-3d
Woezik JO15-3
0 - 6
25 maart
ESA MO15-1
Union MO15-1d
3 - 2
25 maart
Orion JO15-2
Union JO15-2
7 - 0
25 maart
Germania JO9-1
Union JO9-5
7 - 6
25 maart
Oranje Blauw JO17-1d
Union JO17-2
2 - 6
25 maart
ST: SVO '68/VVLK JO17-1d
Union JO17-3d
5 - 0
25 maart
Excelsior Z. JO13-1
Union JO13-2
1 - 3
25 maart
Union JO11-1
Groesbeekse Boys JO11-1d
7 - 2
25 maart
Union JO11-4
Arnhemse Boys JO11-9
11 - 3
25 maart
Union JO11-5
WVW JO11-1
2 - 2
25 maart
Union JO11-7
Beuningse Boys JO11-10
9 - 1
25 maart
Union MO11-1
OSC MO11-3
1 - 1
25 maart
SVO '68 JO13-2
Union JO13-5
5 - 1
25 maart
DVOL JO11-8
Union JO11-8
2 - 12
25 maart
OSC JO9-2
Union JO9-1
1 - 7
25 maart
Oranje Blauw JO9-2
Union JO9-3
1 - 2
25 maart
Union JO13-3d
Woezik JO13-2
5 - 1
25 maart
Union JO13-4
Uchta JO13-1GD
3 - 0
25 maart
ST: Victoria'25/SCD'33 JO11-2
Union JO11-3
6 - 1
25 maart
Union JO9-2
Beuningse Boys JO9-4
8 - 0
25 maart
Union JO9-4
Orion JO9-5
3 - 4
25 maart
Trekvogels JO11-4
Union JO11-6
3 - 3
26 maart
Union 1
SML 1
2 - 1
26 maart
Union 3
NSVV FC Kunde 4
1 - 9
26 maart
BVC '12 3
Union 4
5 - 0
26 maart
Woezik 3
Union 2
1 - 3
25 maart
Union 2
Trekvogels 5
1 - 4
25 maart
Union JO19-1
HVCH JO19-1
2 - 0
25 maart
Union JO19-2
RKHVV JO19-2
3 - 0
25 maart
Bennekom JO17-4
Union JO17-4d
2 - 5
25 maart
Union G1
Jonge Kracht G2
4 - 4
25 maart
De Treffers JO19-3
Union JO19-3
2 - 1
25 maart
Union JO17-1
Beuningse Boys JO17-1
4 - 1
25 maart
Union JO17-5
De Treffers JO17-4G
4 - 0
25 maart
Volharding JO13-1
Union JO13-1
1 - 6
25 maart
De Treffers MO17-1d
Union MO17-1
3 - 1
25 maart
WVW JO15-1
Union JO15-4
11 - 1
25 maart
ST: Leones/DSZ JO9-4
Union JO9-8
1 - 11
25 maart
UDI'19/Beter Bed JO15-1
Union JO15-1
1 - 0
25 maart
Union JO15-3d
Woezik JO15-3
0 - 6
25 maart
ESA MO15-1
Union MO15-1d
3 - 2
25 maart
Orion JO15-2
Union JO15-2
7 - 0
25 maart
Germania JO9-1
Union JO9-5
7 - 6
25 maart
Oranje Blauw JO17-1d
Union JO17-2
2 - 6
25 maart
ST: SVO '68/VVLK JO17-1d
Union JO17-3d
5 - 0
25 maart
Excelsior Z. JO13-1
Union JO13-2
1 - 3
25 maart
Union JO11-1
Groesbeekse Boys JO11-1d
7 - 2
25 maart
Union JO11-4
Arnhemse Boys JO11-9
11 - 3
25 maart
Union JO11-5
WVW JO11-1
2 - 2
25 maart
Union JO11-7
Beuningse Boys JO11-10
9 - 1
25 maart
Union MO11-1
OSC MO11-3
1 - 1
25 maart
SVO '68 JO13-2
Union JO13-5
5 - 1
25 maart
DVOL JO11-8
Union JO11-8
2 - 12
25 maart
OSC JO9-2
Union JO9-1
1 - 7
25 maart
Oranje Blauw JO9-2
Union JO9-3
1 - 2
25 maart
Union JO13-3d
Woezik JO13-2
5 - 1
25 maart
Union JO13-4
Uchta JO13-1GD
3 - 0
25 maart
ST: Victoria'25/SCD'33 JO11-2
Union JO11-3
6 - 1
25 maart
Union JO9-2
Beuningse Boys JO9-4
8 - 0
25 maart
Union JO9-4
Orion JO9-5
3 - 4
25 maart
Trekvogels JO11-4
Union JO11-6
3 - 3