• Union 1 Zondag VE Zondag man

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafAss.-bondscoach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 okt. 10:30Union JO11-4 - Brakkenstein JO11-6Sportpark De Kluis
    20 okt. 11:00Union JO13-5 - Bennekom JO13-7Sportpark De Kluis
    20 okt. 11:15Union JO15-2 - Blauw Wit JO15-2Sportpark De Kluis
    21 okt. 12:00Union 3 - Brakkenstein 6Sportpark De Kluis
    21 okt. 14:00Union 1 - Warnsveldse Boys 1Sportpark De Kluis
    22 okt. 19:00Union JO15-3 - BVC '12 JO15-1Sportpark De Kluis
    23 okt. 17:30Union JO13-1 - JVC Cuijk JO13-1Sportpark De Kluis
    24 okt. 19:00Union JO19-3 - ST: SVO '68/VVLK JO19-1dSportpark De Kluis
    25 okt. 19:30Union JO19-4 - RODA '28 JO19-1Sportpark De Boshof
    26 okt. 19:00Trekvogels VR1 - Union VR1Olympic Sportcentrum (D) (Wijchen)
    27 okt. 08:30DVOL JO9-5 - Union JO9-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    27 okt. 08:30Juliana '31 JO10-4 - Union JO10-1Sportpark De Broeklanden
    27 okt. 08:30Trekvogels MO11-1 - Union MO11-1Sportpark De Kwakkenberg
    27 okt. 08:30VDZ JO8-4 - Union JO8-1Sportpark 't Cranevelt
    27 okt. 09:00Union JO9-3 - Groesbeekse Boys JO9-1Sportpark De Kluis
    27 okt. 09:00Union JO13-3 - AWC JO13-4Sportpark De Kluis
    27 okt. 09:00Union JO11-1 - Spero JO11-1Sportpark De Kluis
    27 okt. 09:00BVC '12 JO9-1 - Union JO9-4Sportpark 't Groothuis
    27 okt. 09:00Eendracht '30 JO10-3 - Union JO10-2Sportpark De Maasvallei
    27 okt. 09:15Juliana '31 JO13-3 - Union JO13-5Sportpark De Broeklanden
    27 okt. 10:00Union JO9-1 - Oranje Blauw JO9-1Sportpark De Kluis
    27 okt. 10:00Union JO9-5 - Trekvogels JO9-4Sportpark De Kluis
    27 okt. 10:00Bennekom JO15-1 - Union JO15-1Sportpark De Eikelhof
    27 okt. 10:00SVO '68 JO11-1 - Union JO11-3Sportpark De Kempkes
    27 okt. 10:30Union JO11-2 - Trekvogels JO11-2Sportpark De Kluis
    27 okt. 10:30Union JO11-4 - BVC '12 JO11-2Sportpark De Kluis
    27 okt. 10:30SCE JO13-4 - Union JO13-4Sportpark Lindenholt
    27 okt. 11:00Union JO15-4 - Trekvogels JO15-4Sportpark De Kluis
    27 okt. 11:15Jonge Kracht G1 - Union G1Sportpark Schalkshof
    27 okt. 11:30Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-1 - Union JO13-1Sportpark Prins W. Alexander
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Barends, RoelTeamspeler
    Berkel, Thom vanTeamspeler
    Broeders, JoeriTeamspeler
    Custers, IngoTeamspeler
    Custers, RobinTeamspeler
    Nevels, SamTeamspeler
    Seveke, KazTeamspeler
    Smit, DavidTeamspeler
    Smit, LennartTeamspeler
    Voss, FreekTeamspeler
    Voss, NielsTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.