• Programma

  • Thuiswedstrijden komende maand
    Datum TijdWedstrijdDetails
    10 dec. 09:00Union JO10-3 - ST UHC/Batavia JO10-1GJM
    10 dec. 09:00Union JO11-1 - AWC JO11-2
    10 dec. 09:00Union JO14-2 - Woezik JO14-2
    10 dec. 09:00Union JO10-5 - Woezik JO10-3
    10 dec. 09:00Union JO8-1JM - Orion JO8-4JM
    10 dec. 09:00Union JO17-4JM - AWC JO17-2
    10 dec. 09:00Union JO13-3 - Juliana '31 JO13-2
    10 dec. 09:00Union JO9-2 - DIO '30 JO9-2
    10 dec. 10:30Union JO9-1 - SJO Diosa-Niftrik JO9-1
    10 dec. 10:30Union JO12-3 - Trekvogels JO12-4
    10 dec. 11:00Union JO13-1JM - AWC JO13-1
    10 dec. 12:00Union JO11-2 - SSA-SJO SVO'68/VVLK JO11-2
    10 dec. 13:00Union JO16-1d - Heumen JO16-1d
    10 dec. 13:00Union JO17-2 - Orion JO17-3
    10 dec. 15:00Union O23-1 - MASV O23-1
    11 dec. 11:00Union 6 - AVIOS/DBV 4
    17 dec. 10:30Union G1 - DZC '68 G1
    17 dec. 10:30Union JO11-3 - SV Hatert JO11-1JM
    17 dec. 11:00Union JO19-2 - SC Bemmel JO19-2
    17 dec. 11:00Union JO15-1JM - Spcl. Brummen JO15-1
    17 dec. 12:00Union JO12-2JM - SV Hatert JO12-1
    17 dec. 13:00Union JO17-3 - Trekvogels JO17-1
    17 dec. 17:00Union O23-1 - TEC O23-2
    7 jan. 15:00Union O23-1 - Oranje Blauw O23-1
  • Uitwedstrijden komende week
    Datum TijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    10 dec. 08:30Brakkenstein JO9-2 - Union JO9-3Sportpark Brakkenstein
    10 dec. 09:30SSA-SJO SVO'68/VVLK JO10-1 - Union JO10-2Sportpark De Duffelt
    10 dec. 09:45Oranje Blauw JO11-2 - Union JO11-3Sportpark Staddijk-Noord
    10 dec. 09:45AWC JO10-1 - Union JO10-1JMSportpark De Wijchert
    10 dec. 10:00De Treffers JO9-2 - Union JO9-4Sportpark Zuid (Groesbeek)
    10 dec. 10:30Beuningse Boys JO8-5 - Union JO8-2Sportpark De Ooigraaf
    10 dec. 11:00Trekvogels MO15-1 - Union MO15-1dSportpark De Kwakkenberg
    10 dec. 11:00SCE JO13-1 - Union JO13-2Sportpark Lindenholt
    10 dec. 11:15OVC'85 JO15-1 - Union JO15-1JMSportpark De Bilderberg
    10 dec. 11:15AWC JO12-1 - Union JO12-1Sportpark De Wijchert
    10 dec. 12:15Alverna JO17-1JM - Union JO17-3Sportpark Bospad
    10 dec. 12:15Beuningse Boys JO12-4 - Union JO12-2JMSportpark De Ooigraaf
    10 dec. 12:30Eendracht G1JM - Union G1Sportpark Over het Lange Water
    10 dec. 14:30De Bataven JO15-1 - Union JO15-2Sportpark Walburgen
    10 dec. 14:30ST: Leones/DSZ JO14-2 - Union JO14-1JMSportpark De Hoge Berg - DSZ
    10 dec. 14:30ST: Aquila/AVIOS/DBV JO19-1 - Union JO19-2Sportpark De Zeven Morgen
    10 dec. 14:45Voorwaarts T JO19-1 - Union JO19-1Sportpark De Laene
    10 dec. 15:00Juliana '31 JO17-3 - Union JO17-1Sportpark De Broeklanden
    11 dec. 12:00Woezik 4 - Union 3Sportpark Woezik
    11 dec. 12:00Blauw Wit 5 - Union 4Sportpark De Schoonhorst
    11 dec. 12:00SV Hatert 3 - Union 5Sportpark Vossendijk
    11 dec. 13:00Alverna VR1 - Union VR1Sportpark Bospad
    11 dec. 14:00Beuningse Boys 1 - Union 1Sportpark De Ooigraaf
    11 dec. 14:00Beuningse Boys 3 - Union 2Sportpark De Ooigraaf
    12 dec. 21:00VDZ VR1 - Union VR1Valkenhuizen (Arnhem)
    13 dec. 19:00Brakkenstein VR2 - Union VR2Huisman O.C. de (Nijmegen)
    15 dec. 20:00Brakkenstein VR1 - Union VR1Huisman O.C. de (Nijmegen)
    17 dec. 10:00Orion JO10-5 - Union JO10-4Sportpark Mariënbosch
    17 dec. 10:15Woezik JO12-6 - Union JO12-3Sportpark Woezik
    17 dec. 11:00De Treffers JO13-1 - Union JO13-1JMSportpark Zuid (Groesbeek)
    17 dec. 11:45Orion JO17-5 - Union JO17-4JMSportpark Mariënbosch
    17 dec. 13:00DVOL JO16-1 - Union JO16-1dSportpark Vossenpels
    17 dec. 13:00Sportclub Groessen JO14-1 - Union JO14-2Sportpark Heggeakkers
    18 dec. 09:45Niftrik 4 - Union 6Sportpark De Eik (Niftrik)
    18 dec. 12:00Orion 8 - Union 2Sportpark Mariënbosch
    18 dec. 12:15SVHA 3 - Union 5Sportpark De Zandakkers