• Programma

  • Thuiswedstrijden komende maand
    Datum TijdWedstrijdDetails
    22 jan. 09:00JO8 - NVT
    22 jan. 10:30JO9 - NVT
    22 jan. 13:00Union JO17-1 - Union JO19-2
    29 jan. 09:00Union JO13-2JM - ST: SVO '68/VVLK JO13-1
    29 jan. 09:00Union JO8-3 - Overasseltse Boys JO8-1
    29 jan. 09:00Union JO10-2JM - Eendracht '30 JO10-1
    29 jan. 09:00Union JO8-2 - De Treffers JO8-3
    29 jan. 09:00Union JO9-2 - Brakkenstein JO9-1
    29 jan. 10:30Union JO12-2JM - DIO '30 JO12-2
    29 jan. 10:30Union JO11-2JM - Juliana '31 JO11-2
    29 jan. 10:30Union JO10-3JM - Orion JO10-5
    29 jan. 10:30Union JO8-1JM - AWC JO8-2
    29 jan. 10:30Union JO9-3JM - Juliana '31 JO9-3
    29 jan. 11:00Union JO19-2 - Orion JO19-2
    29 jan. 13:00Union JO17-3JM - Dodewaard JO17-1
    29 jan. 13:00Union JO15-3 - vv Ewijk JO15-1
    29 jan. 13:00Union JO16-1 - OSC JO16-2
    30 jan. 11:00Union 5 - SC Millingen 7
    5 feb. 09:00Union JO13-2JM - DIO '30 JO13-2
    5 feb. 09:00Union JO8-4 - Beuningse Boys JO8-5
    5 feb. 09:00Union JO8-2 - Blauw Wit JO8 Groen
    5 feb. 09:00Union JO10-4JM - Trekvogels JO10-3
    5 feb. 09:00Union JO9-4JM - SCE JO9-2
    5 feb. 10:30Union JO9-1 - DVOL JO9-2
    5 feb. 10:30Union JO10-1 - SCE JO10-1
    5 feb. 10:30Union JO12-2JM - SJO Diosa-Niftrik JO12-1
    5 feb. 11:00Union JO19-2 - Woezik JO19-2
    5 feb. 12:00Union JO11-1 - Brakkenstein JO11-2
    5 feb. 12:00Union JO12-1 - Eendracht '30 JO12-2
    5 feb. 13:00Union JO16-1 - DIO '30 JO16-2
    5 feb. 13:00Union JO15-3 - SCE JO15-2
    5 feb. 15:00Union VR1 - GVVV VR1
    5 feb. 15:00Union JO14-1 - DIO '30 JO14-1
    5 feb. 15:00Union JO17-2 - Beuningse Boys JO17-2
    6 feb. 11:00Union 4 - SCE 3
    6 feb. 12:00Union 3 - DVSG 2
    12 feb. 09:00Union JO9-4JM - vv Ewijk JO9-3
    12 feb. 09:00Union MO13-1 - OSC MO13-2
    12 feb. 09:00Union JO10-2JM - Groesbeekse Boys JO10-1
    12 feb. 09:00Union JO13-4JM - SC Bemmel JO13-3
    12 feb. 09:00Union JO8-3 - Orion JO8-4JM
    12 feb. 09:00Union JO9-2 - Oranje Blauw JO9-1
    12 feb. 10:30Union JO8-1JM - Quick 1888 JO8-1
    12 feb. 10:30Union JO11-2JM - Ewijk JO11-1JM
    12 feb. 10:30Union JO9-3JM - Orion JO9-6
    12 feb. 10:30Union JO10-3JM - DVOL JO10-5
    12 feb. 11:00Union JO13-3 - AWC JO13-3
    12 feb. 11:00Union JO15-4 - SCP JO15-2JM
    12 feb. 12:00Union JO12-3JM - Blauw Wit JO12-3
    12 feb. 13:00Union JO17-3JM - Brakkenstein JO17-2
    12 feb. 13:00Union JO15-2 - Eldenia JO15-2
    13 feb. 11:00Union 2 - Woezik 2
    13 feb. 11:00Union 5 - WVW 4
  • Uitwedstrijden komende week
    Datum TijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 jan. 08:30Trekvogels JO8-3 - Union JO8-4Sportpark De Kwakkenberg
    29 jan. 08:30Trekvogels JO9-4 - Union JO9-4JMSportpark De Kwakkenberg
    29 jan. 08:30Woezik JO9-2 - Union JO9-1Sportpark Woezik
    29 jan. 08:30Overasseltse Boys JO13-1 - Union JO13-4JMSportpark De Passelegt
    29 jan. 08:45Orion JO10-2 - Union JO10-1Sportpark Mariënbosch
    29 jan. 08:45Orion JO12-4 - Union JO12-3JMSportpark Mariënbosch
    29 jan. 09:00BVC '12 JO10-1 - Union JO10-4JMSportpark 't Groothuis
    29 jan. 10:00Oranje Blauw JO11-1 - Union JO11-1Sportpark Staddijk-Noord
    29 jan. 10:00Lunteren MO13-1 - Union MO13-1Sportpark De Wormshoef
    29 jan. 10:30DIO '30 JO14-1 - Union JO14-1Sportpark De Gelenberg
    29 jan. 10:30SJO A.G.C JO12-1JM - Union JO12-1Sportpark Noord
    29 jan. 11:00SCE JO13-2 - Union JO13-3Sportpark Lindenholt
    29 jan. 13:00OSC JO17-2 - Union JO17-2Sportpark Nieuw Balveren
    29 jan. 14:15AWC JO15-4 - Union JO15-4Sportpark De Wijchert
    29 jan. 15:15OSC JO15-2 - Union JO15-2Sportpark Nieuw Balveren
    30 jan. 09:30Trekvogels 5 - Union 3Sportpark De Kwakkenberg
    30 jan. 11:00NEC 4 - Union 4De Goffert complex De Eendracht
    5 feb. 08:30Trekvogels JO9-2 - Union JO9-3JMSportpark De Kwakkenberg
    5 feb. 08:30Blauw Wit JO8 Blauw - Union JO8-1JMSportpark De Schoonhorst
    5 feb. 08:45De Treffers JO9-3 - Union JO9-2Sportpark Zuid (Groesbeek)
    5 feb. 08:45Orion JO13-3 - Union JO13-3Sportpark Mariënbosch
    5 feb. 09:00Eendracht '30 JO8-1 - Union JO8-3Sportpark De Maasvallei
    5 feb. 09:30SC Millingen JO11-1 - Union JO11-2JMSportpark De Hove
    5 feb. 09:45Blauw Wit JO10-4JM - Union JO10-3JMSportpark De Schoonhorst
    5 feb. 10:00Juliana '31 JO10-3 - Union JO10-2JMSportpark De Broeklanden
    5 feb. 10:00Juliana '31 JO13-2 - Union JO13-4JMSportpark De Broeklanden
    5 feb. 10:00SC Bemmel JO15-2 - Union JO15-2Sportpark Ressen
    5 feb. 11:00DVSG JO12-1 - Union JO12-3JMSportpark De Horst (Groesb.)
    5 feb. 11:30Juliana '31 JO15-3 - Union JO15-4Sportpark De Broeklanden
    5 feb. 13:15Blauw Wit JO17-3 - Union JO17-3JMSportpark De Schoonhorst
    6 feb. 10:30SML 2 - Union 2Sportpark De Bakenberg
    6 feb. 12:30SV Hatert 3 - Union 5Sportpark Vossendijk
    6 feb. 14:00DVC '26 1 - Union 1Sportpark De Nevelhorst
    12 feb. 08:30Woezik JO12-3JM - Union JO12-2JMSportpark Woezik
    12 feb. 08:30DVOL JO8-2 - Union JO8-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    12 feb. 08:30Blauw Wit JO9-1 - Union JO9-1Sportpark De Schoonhorst
    12 feb. 09:30ST: SVO '68/VVLK JO11-1 - Union JO11-1Sportpark De Kempkes
    12 feb. 10:00Juliana '31 JO10-1 - Union JO10-1Sportpark De Broeklanden
    12 feb. 10:00Nijmegen JO10-1 - Union JO10-4JMSportpark Oscar Carre
    12 feb. 10:00Orion JO8-5JM - Union JO8-4Sportpark Mariënbosch
    12 feb. 10:15Blauw Geel '55 JO14-1 - Union JO14-1Sportpark Peppelensteeg
    12 feb. 11:15DVOL JO13-2 - Union JO13-2JMSportpark Vossenpels
    12 feb. 11:15Blauw Wit JO12-2 - Union JO12-1Sportpark De Schoonhorst
    12 feb. 11:30AWC JO15-3 - Union JO15-3Sportpark De Wijchert
    12 feb. 13:00OVC '85 JO16-2 - Union JO16-1Sportpark De Bilderberg
    12 feb. 13:45Spero JO17-2 - Union JO17-2Sportpark De Pas
    12 feb. 15:15De Treffers JO19-2 - Union JO19-2Sportpark Zuid (Groesbeek)
    13 feb. 10:00Juliana '31 5 - Union 4Sportpark De Broeklanden
    13 feb. 11:00Juliana '31 3 - Union 3Sportpark De Broeklanden
    13 feb. 14:30DCS 1 - Union 1Sportpark Hengelder