• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    4 sep.SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO13-2 - Union JO13-4JM1 - 3
    4 sep.Union JO13-2JM - Redichem JO13-13 - 3
    4 sep.Union JO13-3 - DVOV JO13-2JM8 - 1
    4 sep.DVOL MO13-1 - Union MO13-10 - 3
    4 sep.Union JO11-1 - OSC JO11-23 - 1
    4 sep.De Treffers JO15-1 - Union JO15-1JM2 - 2
    4 sep.ST: AAC-Olympia/Batavia JO12-1 - Union JO12-3JM5 - 1
    4 sep.De Treffers JO13-1 - Union JO13-1JM1 - 2
    4 sep.Union JO15-4 - DVOV JO15-1JM4 - 13
    4 sep.Union JO19-2 - Groesbeekse Boys JO19-10 - 3
    4 sep.DVSG JO12-1 - Union JO12-2JM0 - 8
    4 sep.De Treffers JO11-3 - Union JO11-2JM0 - 2
    4 sep.Union JO12-1 - Eendracht '30 JO12-210 - 0
    4 sep.DVV JO17-2 - Union JO17-23 - 4
    4 sep.Union JO15-2 - Orion JO15-411 - 2
  • Programma komende week

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    18 sep. 09:00Union JO13-4JM - SC Bemmel JO13-3Sportpark De Kluis
    18 sep. 09:00Union JO10-2JM - AWC JO10-3Sportpark De Kluis
    18 sep. 09:00Union JO8-2 - DVSG JO8-2Sportpark De Kluis
    18 sep. 09:00Union JO9-2 - Quick 1888 JO9-2Sportpark De Kluis
    18 sep. 09:00Union JO9-4JM - Brakkenstein JO9-4Sportpark De Kluis
    18 sep. 10:30Union JO10-3JM - AWC JO10-4Sportpark De Kluis
    18 sep. 10:30Union JO8-3 - De Treffers JO8-2Sportpark De Kluis
    18 sep. 10:30Union JO10-4 - Blauw Wit JO10-4JMSportpark De Kluis
    18 sep. 11:00Union JO13-3 - Brakkenstein JO13-2Sportpark De Kluis
    18 sep. 11:00Union JO15-4 - VVO JO15-3Sportpark De Kluis
    18 sep. 12:00Union JO11-1 - Spero JO11-3Sportpark De Kluis
    18 sep. 13:00Union JO15-2 - OSC JO15-2Sportpark De Kluis
    18 sep. 13:00Union JO16-1 - Alverna JO16-1Sportpark De Kluis
    18 sep. 13:00Union JO15-3 - Beuningse Boys JO15-3Sportpark De Kluis
    18 sep. 15:00Union VR1 - RKHVV VR1Sportpark De Kluis
    18 sep. 15:00Union JO17-2 - OBW JO17-1Sportpark De Kluis
    19 sep. 11:00Union 4 - Orion 14Sportpark De Kluis
    21 sep. 18:30Union JO19-2 - Juliana '31 JO19-2Sportpark De Kluis

    Meer wedstrijden