• Programma

  • Thuiswedstrijden komende maand
    Datum TijdWedstrijdDetails
    23 feb. 09:00Union JO13-3 - AVIOS/DBV JO13-1
    23 feb. 09:00Union JO15-4 - SJO Diosa-Niftrik JO15-1
    23 feb. 09:00Union JO13-2 - De Treffers JO13-2
    23 feb. 09:30Union JO11-1 - Spero JO11-1
    23 feb. 11:00Union JO14-1 - Sparta Nijkerk JO14-1
    23 feb. 11:00Union JO15-3 - ZVV '56 JO15-1
    23 feb. 11:00Union JO11-3 - Trekvogels JO11-2
    23 feb. 12:00Union MO13-1 - De Bataven MO13-1
    23 feb. 13:00Union JO15-1 - De Treffers JO15-1
    23 feb. 13:00Union G1 - vv Ede/Victoria G1
    23 feb. 15:00Union JO19-2 - De Treffers JO19-3
    24 feb. 12:00Union 3 - DVE-Trajanus 5
    24 feb. 12:00Union VR1 - naam nog onbekend
    24 feb. 14:00Union 1 - Orion 1
    27 feb. 20:00Union VR1 - LZV/Kuypers Hair & Wellness VR1
    2 mrt. 10:00Union JO11-2 - Orion JO11-3
    2 mrt. 10:30Union JO13-5 - Oranje Blauw JO13-1
    2 mrt. 13:00Union JO14-1 - Spero JO14-1
    9 mrt. 09:00Union JO9-2 - Oranje Blauw JO9-2
    9 mrt. 09:00Union JO13-2 - Eendracht '30 JO13-2
    9 mrt. 09:00Union JO13-4 - Woezik JO13-6
    9 mrt. 09:00Union JO9-3 - DIO '30 JO9-2
    9 mrt. 09:00Union JO11-1 - Orion JO11-1
    9 mrt. 10:00Union JO9-1 - SCE JO9-1
    9 mrt. 10:00Union JO11-4 - SJO DVSG Germania JO11-1
    9 mrt. 10:30Union JO11-3 - SJO Diosa-Niftrik JO11-1
    9 mrt. 11:00Union JO15-3 - SC Bemmel JO15-3
    9 mrt. 11:00Union JO13-5 - Heumen JO13-1G
    9 mrt. 13:00Union G1 - Jonge Kracht G1
    9 mrt. 13:00Union JO17-3 - SVHA JO17-2
    9 mrt. 15:00Union JO19-1 - DVC '26 JO19-1
    9 mrt. 15:00Union JO19-4 - VDZ JO19-3
    9 mrt. 15:00Union JO17-2 - SC Millingen JO17-2
    10 mrt. 11:00Union 4 - De Bataven 6
    10 mrt. 11:00Union 5 - Blauw Wit 6
    10 mrt. 11:00Union VR1 - Brakkenstein VR1
    10 mrt. 12:45Union 3 - SC Bemmel 4
    11 mrt. 18:30JO15-1 - Vitesse JO14-1
    13 mrt. 17:30Union JO15-2 - RODA '28 JO15-1
    16 mrt. 08:30Union JO8-2 - Excelsior Z JO8-1G
    16 mrt. 09:00Union JO8-1 - Aquila JO8-1
    16 mrt. 09:00Union JO13-3 - AWC JO13-4
    16 mrt. 09:00Union JO9-4 - Brakkenstein JO9-2
    16 mrt. 10:00Union MO11-1 - DVV MO11-1
    16 mrt. 10:00Union JO10-1 - Quick 1888 JO10-1
    16 mrt. 11:00Union JO13-1 - UDI'19/CSU JO13-1
    16 mrt. 11:00Union JO15-4 - vv Ewijk JO15-2
    16 mrt. 11:00Union JO13-6 - SCP JO13-2
    16 mrt. 12:00Union MO13-1 - Quick 1888 MO13-1
    16 mrt. 13:00Union JO17-1 - JVC Cuijk JO17-1
    16 mrt. 13:00Union MO17-1 - vv Ewijk MO17-1
    16 mrt. 13:00Union MO19-1 - Orion MO19-1
    16 mrt. 15:00Union 2 - SC Bemmel 4
    16 mrt. 15:00Union JO19-2 - Bennekom JO19-2
    16 mrt. 15:00Union JO19-3 - De Treffers JO19-5
    17 mrt. 11:00Union 2 - SC Millingen 2
    17 mrt. 14:00Union 1 - DVC '26 1
  • Uitwedstrijden komende week
    Datum TijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 feb. 08:30SCP JO13-2 - Union JO13-4Sportpark Schravenhof
    23 feb. 11:00Woezik JO15-2 - Union JO15-2Sportpark Woezik
    23 feb. 11:00SJO Diosa-Niftrik JO13-1 - Union JO13-6Sportpark De Wissen
    23 feb. 11:00SC Bemmel MO11-1 - Union MO11-1Sportpark Ressen
    23 feb. 12:15FC Eindhoven JO13-1 - Union JO13-1Sportpark Genneperparken
    23 feb. 13:00Blauw Wit JO13-3 - Union JO13-5Sportpark De Schoonhorst (Bl. Wit)
    24 feb. 11:30BVC '12 2 - Union 2Sportpark 't Groothuis
    24 feb. 13:00Kolping-Dynamo 4 - Union 5Sportpark d'Almarasweg Noord (Nijm.)
    2 mrt. 10:30vv Ede/Victoria G1 - Union G1Sportpark Hoekelumse Eng
    8 mrt. 22:00Morado CF VR1 - Union VR1Universitair sportcentrum(D)Nijmegen
    9 mrt. 08:30Juliana '31 JO8-3G - Union JO8-1Sportpark De Broeklanden
    9 mrt. 08:30Juliana '31 JO9-3 - Union JO9-4Sportpark De Broeklanden
    9 mrt. 09:00SKV MO13-2 - Union MO13-1Sportpark De Zoom
    9 mrt. 09:00UHC JO8-1 - Union JO8-2Sportpark Schaarweide
    9 mrt. 09:00Leones JO11-1 - Union JO11-2Sportpark Het Zijvond
    9 mrt. 09:30SJO DVSG Germania JO10-1 - Union JO10-1Sportpark De Horst (Groesb.)
    9 mrt. 10:30Lienden JO19-1 - Union JO19-3Sportpark De Abdijhof
    9 mrt. 12:15ST: Sc Westervoort/AVW '66 MO19-1 - Union MO19-1Sportpark Hamerden
    9 mrt. 12:15Orion JO9-4 - Union JO9-5Sportpark Mariƫnbosch
    9 mrt. 12:30Helmond Sport JO13-1 - Union JO13-1SolarUnie Stadion
    9 mrt. 12:45SCE JO13-3 - Union JO13-6Sportpark Lindenholt
    9 mrt. 13:00Blauw Wit JO15-3 - Union JO15-4Sportpark De Schoonhorst (Bl. Wit)
    9 mrt. 13:00Blauw Wit JO13-2 - Union JO13-3Sportpark De Schoonhorst (Bl. Wit)
    9 mrt. 15:00Margriet JO17-1 - Union JO17-1Sportpark Amstelhoef
    9 mrt. 15:00Eendracht '30 3 - Union 2Sportpark De Maasvallei
    9 mrt. 15:00SC Millingen MO17-1 - Union MO17-1Sportpark De Hove
    10 mrt. 12:00Trekvogels 2 - Union 2Sportpark De Kwakkenberg
    10 mrt. 14:00Warnsveldse Boys 1 - Union 1Sportpark 't Braamveld
    16 mrt. 08:30Juliana '31 JO11-2 - Union JO11-3Sportpark De Broeklanden
    16 mrt. 08:30SC Bemmel JO13-5 - Union JO13-4Sportpark Ressen
    16 mrt. 09:00Leones JO9-1 - Union JO9-1Sportpark Het Zijvond
    16 mrt. 09:45Trekvogels JO13-2 - Union JO13-2Sportpark De Kwakkenberg
    16 mrt. 10:00Hatert JO9-1 - Union JO9-2Sportpark Vossendijk
    16 mrt. 10:00Woezik JO13-5 - Union JO13-5Sportpark Woezik
    16 mrt. 10:00SJO Diosa-Niftrik JO11-2 - Union JO11-4Sportpark De Eik (Niftrik)
    16 mrt. 11:00Juliana '31 JO15-3 - Union JO15-2Sportpark De Broeklanden
    16 mrt. 11:00SDOO JO15-1 - Union JO15-3Sportpark Bretagne
    16 mrt. 11:30Eldenia JO9-3G - Union JO9-3Sportpark Elden
    16 mrt. 12:00Hatert JO17-1 - Union JO17-2Sportpark Vossendijk
    16 mrt. 12:15Oranje Blauw JO11-1 - Union JO11-1Sportpark Staddijk-Noord
    16 mrt. 12:15Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO14-1 - Union JO14-1Sportpark De Schuytgraaf
    16 mrt. 12:45DVV JO15-1G - Union JO15-1Sportpark Horsterpark
    16 mrt. 13:15De Treffers JO17-3 - Union JO17-3Sportpark Zuid (Groesbeek)
    16 mrt. 14:30Alverna JO19-1 - Union JO19-4Sportpark Bospad
    16 mrt. 15:30Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO19-1 - Union JO19-1Sportpark De Neul
    17 mrt. 09:30Nijmegen 6 - Union 5Sportpark Oscar Carre
    17 mrt. 09:30De Bataven VR1 - Union VR1Sportpark Walburgen
    17 mrt. 10:00Spero 7 - Union 4Sportpark De Pas
    17 mrt. 12:00DVSG 2 - Union 3Sportpark De Horst (Groesb.)
    18 mrt. 18:45Overasseltse Boys JO11-1 - Union JO11-4Sportpark De Passelegt